"> ");

All sessions will be available On-Demand shortly

11:25 AM - 12:00 PM (BST)
David Simchi-Levi
12:10 PM - 12:40 PM (BST)
Neil Ackerman
12:50 PM - 1:20 PM (BST)
Stephan De Barse
1:30 PM - 2:10 PM (BST)
Dirk Holbach Jens Kaatze Sean Trainor Wayne Rothman Evelyn Watson
2:20 PM - 2:50 PM (BST)
Al Moss Christi Clinger Nico Nuerbchen M. Dave Malenfant
3:00 PM - 3:50 PM (BST)
Strategy Channel
Patrick Van Hull
Transformation Channel
Alex Pradhan
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM (BST)
Innovation Channel
Paulo De Tarso M Gomes
Leadership Channel
Marc Weissenfeld Julia Amend
Strategy Channel
Heloisa Sevciuc
Transformation Channel
Amit Sinha
4:40 PM - 5:10 PM (BST)
Innovation Channel
Joseph Fay
Leadership Channel
Dhaval Gajjar
Strategy Channel
vineeta Maguire
5:20 PM - 5:50 PM (BST)
Larry Wyche
6:00 PM - 6:40 PM (BST)
Tonya Jackson Kulwant Sandhu Antoinette Irvine Bjoern Kirchner M. Dave Malenfant
6:50 PM - 7:35 PM (BST)
7:35 PM - 7:45 PM (BST)
Maria Villablanca
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM (BST)
Michael Bourlakis
11:40 AM - 12:10 PM (BST)
Bish Sen
12:20 PM - 12:50 PM (BST)
Yossi Sheffi
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM (BST)
Jake Barr Randy Bradley John Gattorna Maeve Magner Roddy Martin Patricia McLagan Pierre Mitchell
2:10 PM - 2:40 PM (BST)
Alex Pradhan
2:50 PM - 3:20 PM (BST)
Sunil Dwivedi Charlie Miceli M. Dave Malenfant
3:30 PM - 4:20 PM (BST)
Innovation Channel
Kaushal Dave Ram Krishnan
Transformation Channel
Matt Hoffman
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM (BST)
Leadership Channel
Vince Mozik
Strategy Channel
Michael Hugos
Transformation Channel
Kartapurkh Khalsa
5:10 PM - 5:40 PM (BST)
Innovation Channel
Gautam Harikishan Kamdar
Leadership Channel
Swaminathan Ramachandran
5:50 PM - 6:20 PM (BST)
Pratik Yadav
6:30 PM - 7:10 PM (BST)
Stephane Guelat Steven Daugherty
7:20 PM - 7:50 PM (BST)
Duncan Klett
7:55 PM - 8:05 PM (BST)
Maria Villablanca
10:40 AM - 11:10 AM (BST)
Alessandro de luca
11:20 AM - 11:50 AM (BST)
Mark Holloway
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM (BST)
Mac McGary
12:40 PM - 1:20 PM (BST)
Lora Cecere
1:30 PM - 2:10 PM (BST)
Bob Ferrari
2:20 PM - 2:50 PM (BST)
Nada Sanders
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM (BST)
Innovation Channel
Rajasekhara Reddy
Leadership Channel
Sean Willems
Strategy Channel
Matt York Fred Fontes
3:40 PM - 4:10 PM (BST)
Frederic Laluyaux Kaushal Dave
4:10 PM - 4:30 PM (BST)
Bjoern Kirchner
4:40 PM - 5:10 PM (BST)
Leadership Channel
Steph Crowe Marian Temmen
Strategy Channel
Wayne Rothman
Transformation Channel
Thorsten Wuest
5:20 PM - 5:50 PM (BST)
Leadership Channel
Barry Snyder
Strategy Channel
Dan Key
Transformation Channel
Stephen Day
6:00 PM - 6:40 PM (BST)
Sudhir Mohan Bansal Senthil Anand Sadasivam
6:50 PM - 7:20 PM (BST)
Antoinette Irvine
7:30 PM - 8:00 PM (BST)
Jim Rice
8:10 PM - 8:20 PM (BST)
Maria Villablanca